MediOcejón

Medio Maratón de Montaña del Ocejón





Clasificación 2006
PUESTO DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO OCEJÓN
001 001 Juanma Agejas Domínguez 01:47:22 01:11:00
002 088 Juan Antonio Alegre Muñoz 01:47:22 01:10:00
003 109 Aurelio Olivar Roldán 01:47:22 01:11:00
004 027 Pedro Peiró Villares 01:49:36 01:12:00
005 011 Juan Antonio Gil Oliva 01:52:42 01:16:00
006 062 Manuel Vicente Gutiérrez Escobar 01:53:44 01:12:00
007 065 Pedro Rodríguez Gijón 01:54:17 01:15:00
008 104 Álvaro Míguel Zubieta 01:55:18 01:17:00
009 019 Ángel de la Peña 01:55:48 01:18:00
010 043 Gregorio Agudo Vicente 01:56:00 01:17:00
011 071 Fernando Narro Moreno 02:00:00 01:20:00
012 055 Pablo Carmona Polo 02:01:34 01:19:00
013 042 Francisco Funes Rodríguez 02:01:36 01:20:00
014 068 Francisco Javier López Correa 02:01:37 01:22:00
015 032 Jose Luis Cerdeño Peces 02:02:53 01:22:00 Copa 1º
016 039 Manuel Vila Ribera 02:02:57 01:23:00
017 028 Mario Esteban Escribano 02:03:09 01:24:00
018 022 Juan Antonio Rodríguez Delgado 02:04:04 01:24:00
019 047 Felipe Castro Vegas 02:04:33 01:23:00
020 087 Carlos Calzada Jiménez 02:04:48 01:21:00
021 073 Javier Blanco González 02:04:57 01:21:00
022 016 José Javier Chocano Migallón 02:06:14 01:24:00
023 052 Sergio del Castillo Corredor 02:06:40 01:23:00
024 072 Tomás Blázquez Gutiérrez 02:07:15 01:24:00
025 017 Fernando Domínguez Morondo 02:08:28 01:24:00
026 086 Alfredo Gascueña Pinilla 02:09:05 01:21:00
027 018 Javier Lacalle Jiménez 02:10:19 01:23:00
028 054 Fernando Pareja Calvo 02:10:48 01:27:00
029 110 Felipe Rodríguez Nuero 02:11:15 01:29:00
030 078 Andrés Fernández Fernández 02:11:29 01:24:00
034 007 Pablo Domingo Domingo 02:11:59 01:26:00
031 097 Manuel Martínez Martínez 02:12:11 01:27:00
032 090 Valentín García Mota 02:12:17 01:29:00
033 013 Miguel A. Delgado Romero 02:12:26 01:26:00
035 129 César älvarez Díez 02:13:09 01:28:00
036 009 Roberto García Viejo 02:13:28 01:29:00
037 023 Fidel Peña Marina 02:13:34 01:29:00
038 010 Javier Carrasbal Onieva 02:14:28 01:29:00 Copa 2º
039 111 Celia García Gómez 02:14:35 01:30:00
040 112 Mónica Aguilera 02:15:00 01:33:00
041 053 David Castillo Plaza 02:15:27 01:31:00
042 102 Alberto García González 02:15:42 01:32:00
043 034 José Torija Hombrados 02:16:05 01:27:00
044 077 Carlos Giner Fernández 02:16:05 01:30:00
046 049 Juan Carlos Ruiz Piña 02:16:08 01:27:00
045 050 Tomás Ruiz Piña 02:16:08 01:27:00
047 008 Raúl Martín Santodomingo 02:16:23 01:30:00
048 020 Ángel Muñoz Blanco 02:17:38 01:32:00
049 059 Carlos Soler de la Peña 02:18:36 01:27:00
050 093 Alfonso Quirós Álvarez 02:19:20 01:34:00
051 004 Sergio Sánchez Blanco 02:20:32 01:31:00
052 026 Juan Manuel Martín Anchelegues 02:21:06 01:35:00
053 076 Raúl Ruiz Romero 02:21:31 01:35:00 Copa 3º
054 046 Julián Mota Martínez 02:21:32 01:34:00
055 048 Pedro Muñoz Olivares 02:21:33 01:35:00
056 002 Rubén Hernando Sanz 02:23:40 01:34:00 Copa 4º
057 012 José Fernández Valencia 02:24:02 01:33:00
058 091 Ignacio Bermejo Roa 02:25:07 01:37:00
059 015 Adolfo Martínez de la Fuente 02:25:37 01:36:00
060 067 José Andrés Remigio Pérez 02:25:42 01:32:00
061 120 Mª del Carmen Fernández Carbajo 02:25:48 01:35:00
062 098 José Briega Iglesias 02:25:58 01:35:00
063 083 Jesús Urbano Martínez 02:26:29 01:36:00
064 075 Raúl Mayor Velles 02:26:48 01:37:00
065 038 Julio Pedroviejo Roa 02:27:37 01:38:00
066 121 Marta Vaquerizo Sainz 02:28:24 01:39:00
067 041 Hernando Hernández Hernández 02:28:45 01:35:00
068 114 Ana Jiménez Gómez 02:28:45 01:35:00
069 118 María Ujados Atienza 02:28:45 01:38:00 Copa 5º
070 060 Eduardo Martínez Galdón 02:29:25 01:38:00
071 063 Carlos Mínguez Minués 02:29:45 01:38:00
072 005 Pablo Fco. Grisaleña Macías 02:31:20 01:35:00
073 095 Luis Antonio Cambronero García 02:31:29 01:43:00
074 089 Jesús García García 02:31:43 01:37:00
075 057 Manuel Borreguero Ramos 02:33:02 01:38:00
076 092 Rafael Díaz-Malaguilla 02:33:02 01:37:00
077 033 Jose Luis Moreno Martín 02:34:50 01:42:00
078 100 Enrique Martínez Mahamud 02:35:47 01:36:00
079 006 Jacinto Parra Hernández 02:36:30 01:42:00
080 094 Juan Díaz López 02:37:14 01:43:00
081 051 Oscar Baz Redondo 02:37:29 01:41:00
083 070 Antonio Morales Ramos 02:37:41 01:38:00
082 117 Sandra Rodríguez Trouwborst 02:37:41 01:38:00
084 030 Miguel Ángel García Hernández 02:39:05 01:47:00
085 099 Roberto Caramillo Alcalde 02:39:10 01:42:00
086 119 Carmen del Olmo 02:41:19 01:46:00
087 116 Valentina Durán Calderón 02:42:33 01:43:00
088 079 José Luis Rivas Martín 02:42:52 01:44:00
089 082 Luis González González 02:43:12 01:46:00
090 024 Juan Manuel López Martín 02:43:45 01:49:00
091 074 Carlos Diges Nozal 02:43:52 01:46:00
092 036 Jesús García Martínez 02:44:09 01:50:00
093 080 Francisco Ozaez Cano 02:46:00 01:47:00
095 058 Jorge García Rodríguez 02:46:14 01:51:00
094 115 María García Pérez 02:46:14 01:51:00
096 069 Manuel Pérez Pérez 02:47:29 01:44:00
097 096 Juan Cebrián Monteagudo 02:49:02 01:46:00
098 064 Ubaldo Conejo Andrés 02:49:47 01:49:00
099 035 Francisco A. García Rodríguez 02:49:59 01:49:00
100 045 Pedro Armendáriz González 02:50:19 01:51:00
101 014 Nicolás Bellido Ortega 02:50:29 01:43:00
102 061 David Garcés Peña 02:51:50 01:54:00
103 044 Fernando García Bermejo 02:52:22 01:49:00
104 025 Marcos Sanz Caballero 02:52:51 01:52:00
106 056 Adolfo José Cruz Torres 02:54:28 01:50:00
105 123 Angela Sanchez Gomez 02:54:28 01:50:00
107 084 Amador Merchán Ribera 02:57:51 01:54:00
108 003 Francisco del Coso Robledo 03:16:11 01:31:00
109 113 Alicia Gómez Robledo 03:16:11 02:06:00
112 021 Jesús Ramírez Villanueva 03:19:48 02:04:00
117 029 Carlos Jiménez del Campo 03:19:48 02:04:00
115 037 Jose A. Gómez Monterrubio 03:19:48 02:05:00
111 105 Javier Martín Ceballos 03:19:48 02:04:00
110 106 José Antonio Martín Ceballos 03:19:48 01:34:00
116 107 Javier Sánchez Rey 03:19:48 02:04:00
113 108 Ángel Enrique Monzón Pozo 03:19:48 02:04:00
114 122 Paula Morales Sereno 03:19:48 02:04:00

130 Juan Palmero López NO 02:04:00